mecze


Group Stage
lis 21, 2022
11:00 Senegal Senegal Netherlands Netherlands
17:00 Qatar Qatar Ecuador Ecuador
lis 25, 2022
14:00 Qatar Qatar Senegal Senegal
17:00 Netherlands Netherlands Ecuador Ecuador
lis 29, 2022
19:00 Netherlands Netherlands Qatar Qatar
Group Stage
lis 21, 2022
11:00 Senegal Senegal Netherlands Netherlands
14:00 England England Iran Iran
17:00 Qatar Qatar Ecuador Ecuador
20:00 USA USA Playoff UEFA
lis 22, 2022
11:00 Argentyna Argentyna Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
14:00 Denmark Denmark Tunisia Tunisia
17:00 Mexico Mexico Poland Poland
20:00 France France Playoff Int. 1
lis 23, 2022
11:00 Morocco Morocco Croatia Croatia
14:00 Germany Germany Japan Japan
17:00 Spain Spain Playoff Int. 2
20:00 Belgia Belgia Canada Canada
lis 24, 2022
11:00 Switzerland Switzerland Kamerun Kamerun
14:00 Uruguay Uruguay South Korea South Korea
17:00 Portugal Portugal Ghana Ghana
20:00 Brazylia Brazylia Serbia Serbia
lis 25, 2022
11:00 Playoff UEFA Iran Iran
14:00 Qatar Qatar Senegal Senegal
17:00 Netherlands Netherlands Ecuador Ecuador
20:00 England England USA USA
lis 26, 2022
11:00 Tunisia Tunisia Playoff Int. 1
14:00 Poland Poland Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
17:00 France France Denmark Denmark
20:00 Argentyna Argentyna Mexico Mexico
lis 27, 2022
11:00 Japan Japan Playoff Int. 2
14:00 Belgia Belgia Morocco Morocco
17:00 Croatia Croatia Canada Canada
20:00 Spain Spain Germany Germany
lis 28, 2022
11:00 Kamerun Kamerun Serbia Serbia
14:00 South Korea South Korea Ghana Ghana
17:00 Brazylia Brazylia Switzerland Switzerland
20:00 Portugal Portugal Uruguay Uruguay
lis 29, 2022
19:00 Netherlands Netherlands Qatar Qatar
19:00 Ecuador Ecuador Senegal Senegal
20:00 Playoff UEFA England England
20:00 Iran Iran USA USA
lis 30, 2022
19:00 Tunisia Tunisia France France
19:00 Playoff Int. 1 Denmark Denmark
20:00 Poland Poland Argentyna Argentyna
20:00 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Mexico Mexico
gru 01, 2022
19:00 Croatia Croatia Belgia Belgia
19:00 Canada Canada Morocco Morocco
20:00 Japan Japan Spain Spain
20:00 Playoff Int. 2 Germany Germany
gru 02, 2022
19:00 South Korea South Korea Portugal Portugal
19:00 Ghana Ghana Uruguay Uruguay
20:00 Kamerun Kamerun Brazylia Brazylia
20:00 Serbia Serbia Switzerland Switzerland
Round of 16
gru 03, 2022
19:00 Winner Group A Runner-up Group B
20:00 Winner Group C Runner-up Group D
gru 04, 2022
19:00 Winner Group D Runner-up Group C
20:00 Winner Group B Runner-up Group A
gru 05, 2022
19:00 Winner Group E Runner-up Group F
20:00 Winner Group G Runner-up Group H
gru 06, 2022
19:00 Winner Group F Runner-up Group E
20:00 Winner Group H Runner-up Group G
Quarter Finals
gru 09, 2022
19:00 Winner match 53 Winner match 54
20:00 Winner match 49 Winner match 50
gru 10, 2022
19:00 Winner match 55 Winner match 56
20:00 Winner match 51 Winner match 52
Semi-Finals
gru 13, 2022
20:00 Winner match 57 Winner match 58
gru 14, 2022
20:00 Winner match 59 Winner match 60
3rd Place
gru 17, 2022
19:00 Runner-up match 61 Runner-up match 62
Final
gru 18, 2022
19:00 Winner match 61 Winner match 62